2015 - Classement 5km

   RETOUR

>Classement général:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
1 558 00:20:47 5 km KAHALOUN Hicham 19/05/1994 M ESH FCG THIERS 14,43
2 551 00:21:08 5 km GUILLERMIN Jérome 19/09/1976 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,20
3 574 00:21:29 5 km LESHOUARCH Mael 10/09/1997 M JUH Particulier 13,96
4 566 00:21:35 5 km IGONIN Richard 12/02/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,90
5 572 00:21:36 5 km BORDEL Francis 18/05/1988 M SEH CLF AMBERT 13,89
6 559 00:22:37 5 km BRISSON Olivier 06/07/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,26
7 583 00:22:55 5 km JOB Christophe 23/05/1976 M SEH SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 13,09
8 562 00:22:59 5 km DUCROS Didier 07/01/1972 M V1H Particulier 13,05
9 552 00:23:11 5 km SAVEY Jean-Marc 10/04/1970 M V1H Particulier 12,94
10 578 00:24:34 5 km PUMAIN Hervé 15/08/1969 M V1H CAL RIOM 12,21
11 561 00:24:52 5 km LEBEAU Céline 13/04/1976 F SEF Particulier 12,06
12 582 00:25:43 5 km VOLDOIRE Alain 08/02/1956 M V2H CLF AMBERT 11,67
13 553 00:25:49 5 km LAMY Julien 13/04/1987 M SEH Particulier 11,62
14 571 00:26:08 5 km BERNIER Katia 23/03/1992 F SEF CLF AMBERT 11,48
15 584 00:27:31 5 km CHAMBE Gislain 23/08/1982 M SEH Particulier 10,90
16 581 00:27:46 5 km CROCHET François 30/01/1962 M V2H Particulier 10,80
17 555 00:28:47 5 km MARCHEPOIL Franck 11/08/1973 M V1H Particulier 10,42
18 577 00:29:19 5 km ALBARET Christine 20/08/1960 F V2F Particulier 10,23
19 567 00:29:41 5 km BERGERARD Sindy 17/03/1986 F SEF Particulier 10,11
20 556 00:30:59 5 km MARCHEPOIL Thoms 12/07/2000 M MIH Particulier 9,68
21 575 00:31:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Aurianne 03/02/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,51
22 579 00:31:54 5 km PESTIAUX Jaean-Paul 05/10/1947 M V3H Particulier 9,40
23 557 00:32:12 5 km SOUILLOT Florence 04/04/1969 F V1F Particulier 9,32
24 554 00:32:38 5 km CHANTELAUZE Lisa 17/05/1990 F SEF COURIR A CUSSET 9,19
25 563 00:32:52 5 km COMPTE Abigael 05/07/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,13
26 560 00:32:55 5 km BAYLE Pascal 07/06/1966 F V1F Particulier 9,11
27 585 00:34:38 5 km TOURNEBIZE Philippe 04/02/1959 M V2H Particulier 8,66
28 568 00:34:42 5 km FAURE Isabelle 23/02/1962 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,65
29 580 00:35:08 5 km ANGHAR Saida 10/06/1977 F SEF CLF AMBERT 8,54
30 564 00:35:27 5 km GATIN Dorothée 02/12/1971 F V1F Particulier 8,46
31 550 00:35:41 5 km COMBE Joselyne 06/04/1966 F V1F CLF AMBERT 8,41
32 570 00:35:43 5 km SAUVADET Murielle 06/09/1964 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,40
33 569 00:35:50 5 km PAMARD Franck 20/09/1957 M V2H CLF AMBERT 8,37
34 565 00:36:39 5 km GATIN Emmanuel 14/04/1971 M V1H Particulier 8,19
35 573 00:37:30 5 km GRANDCAMP Corrine 30/12/1972 F V1F Particulier 8,00
36 576 00:37:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Laurent 09/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 7,99

 

>Classement femmes:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
01 561 00:24:52 5 km LEBEAU Céline 13/04/1976 F SEF Particulier 12,06
02 571 00:26:08 5 km BERNIER Katia 23/03/1992 F SEF CLF AMBERT 11,48
03 577 00:29:19 5 km ALBARET Christine 20/08/1960 F V2F Particulier 10,23
04 567 00:29:41 5 km BERGERARD Sindy 17/03/1986 F SEF Particulier 10,11
05 575 00:31:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Aurianne 03/02/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,51
06 557 00:32:12 5 km SOUILLOT Florence 04/04/1969 F V1F Particulier 9,32
07 554 00:32:38 5 km CHANTELAUZE Lisa 17/05/1990 F SEF COURIR A CUSSET 9,19
08 563 00:32:52 5 km COMPTE Abigael 05/07/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,13
09 560 00:32:55 5 km BAYLE Pascal 07/06/1966 F V1F Particulier 9,11
10 568 00:34:42 5 km FAURE Isabelle 23/02/1962 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,65
11 580 00:35:08 5 km ANGHAR Saida 10/06/1977 F SEF CLF AMBERT 8,54
12 564 00:35:27 5 km GATIN Dorothée 02/12/1971 F V1F Particulier 8,46
13 550 00:35:41 5 km COMBE Joselyne 06/04/1966 F V1F CLF AMBERT 8,41
14 570 00:35:43 5 km SAUVADET Murielle 06/09/1964 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,40
15 573 00:37:30 5 km GRANDCAMP Corrine 30/12/1972 F V1F Particulier 8,00

 

>Classement hommes:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
01 558 00:20:47 5 km KAHALOUN Hicham 19/05/1994 M ESH FCG THIERS 14,43
02 551 00:21:08 5 km GUILLERMIN Jérome 19/09/1976 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,20
03 574 00:21:29 5 km LESHOUARCH Mael 10/09/1997 M JUH Particulier 13,96
04 566 00:21:35 5 km IGONIN Richard 12/02/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,90
05 572 00:21:36 5 km BORDEL Francis 18/05/1988 M SEH CLF AMBERT 13,89
06 559 00:22:37 5 km BRISSON Olivier 06/07/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,26
07 583 00:22:55 5 km JOB Christophe 23/05/1976 M SEH SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 13,09
08 562 00:22:59 5 km DUCROS Didier 07/01/1972 M V1H Particulier 13,05
09 552 00:23:11 5 km SAVEY Jean-Marc 10/04/1970 M V1H Particulier 12,94
10 578 00:24:34 5 km PUMAIN Hervé 15/08/1969 M V1H CAL RIOM 12,21
11 582 00:25:43 5 km VOLDOIRE Alain 08/02/1956 M V2H CLF AMBERT 11,67
12 553 00:25:49 5 km LAMY Julien 13/04/1987 M SEH Particulier 11,62
13 584 00:27:31 5 km CHAMBE Gislain 23/08/1982 M SEH Particulier 10,90
14 581 00:27:46 5 km CROCHET François 30/01/1962 M V2H Particulier 10,80
15 555 00:28:47 5 km MARCHEPOIL Franck 11/08/1973 M V1H Particulier 10,42
16 556 00:30:59 5 km MARCHEPOIL Thoms 12/07/2000 M MIH Particulier 9,68
17 579 00:31:54 5 km PESTIAUX Jaean-Paul 05/10/1947 M V3H Particulier 9,40
18 585 00:34:38 5 km TOURNEBIZE Philippe 04/02/1959 M V2H Particulier 8,66
19 569 00:35:50 5 km PAMARD Franck 20/09/1957 M V2H CLF AMBERT 8,37
20 565 00:36:39 5 km GATIN Emmanuel 14/04/1971 M V1H Particulier 8,19
21 576 00:37:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Laurent 09/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 7,99
2018  Les Monts du Haut-Livradois