2015 - Classement 10km

   RETOUR

>Classement général:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
01 030 00:36:55 10 km LONCHAMBON Fabrice 28/12/1974 M V1H RUNNING SHOP 16,25
02 028 00:37:39 10 km CHANTELAUZE Stéphane 19/08/1971 M V1H CLF AMBERT 15,94
03 040 00:38:34 10 km WULLEMAN Stéphane 02/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 15,56
04 011 00:38:46 10 km TRINQUE Didier 20/07/1973 M V1H ASMonferand 15,48
05 010 00:39:24 10 km BARATTE Stéphane 12/11/1970 M V1H CAA/ASM 15,23
06 025 00:40:34 10 km CHARTOIRE Julien 01/01/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,79
07 026 00:41:28 10 km TAILLANDIER Sébastien 09/11/1975 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,47
08 061 00:43:28 10 km ASTIER Alexandre 23/11/1985 M SEH Particulier 13,80
09 062 00:43:43 10 km RIGAUD Laurent 06/09/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,72
10 042 00:44:06 10 km GAREL Christophe 24/06/1978 M SEH Particulier 13,61
11 033 00:44:49 10 km MOSNIER Jean-Claude 27/12/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,39
12 034 00:45:11 10 km RODARY Thierry 04/11/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,28
13 020 00:45:19 10 km DELAPORTE Mathieu 19/12/1994 M ESH Courir en Livradois Forez 13,24
14 043 00:45:21 10 km LAURENT Quentin 27/03/1989 M SEH Particulier 13,23
15 001 00:45:33 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Fanny 12/05/1997 F JUF ADAT TAHITI 13,17
16 016 00:45:40 10 km CHARDON Gilles 14/01/1965 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,14
17 041 00:45:47 10 km BORENSZTEJN Marc 15/05/1958 M V2H Particulier 13,11
18 038 00:46:17 10 km QUATRESOUS Michel 10/05/1973 M V1H TEAM VELO ST BONNET LE CH. 12,96
19 031 00:46:34 10 km GOUTTEFARDE Philippe 20/07/1958 M V2H CLF AMBERT 12,88
20 009 00:46:37 10 km QUANTIN Adrien 31/10/1989 M SEH Particulier 12,87
21 051 00:46:40 10 km DURAND Sylvain 28/02/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 12,86
22 007 00:46:41 10 km COMBE François 26/10/1966 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,85
23 053 00:46:44 10 km LOTIS Guillaume 30/09/1992 M SEH Particulier 12,84
24 008 00:47:47 10 km FAUSSET Yannick 15/05/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,56
25 047 00:47:56 10 km MERLE Morgan 16/04/1993 M ESH Particulier 12,52
26 012 00:48:23 10 km MALCUS Philippe 24/02/1969 M V1H Particulier 12,40
27 029 00:48:46 10 km KAHALOUN Hassan 24/12/1972 M V1H Particulier 12,30
28 050 00:49:17 10 km VIALLARD Brigitte 20/01/1961 F V2F CLF AMBERT 12,17
29 021 00:49:37 10 km PIPUR Xavier 26/08/1969 M V1H VIALETTE POWER 12,09
30 027 00:49:52 10 km CHANTELAUZE Claudy 21/11/1973 F V1F CLF AMBERT 12,03
31 014 00:49:56 10 km PERA David 29/05/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,02
32 002 00:51:29 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Jean-Yves 08/10/1968 M V1H ADAT TAHITI 11,65
33 003 00:51:35 10 km HAQUIN Fabrice 12/12/1966 M V1H ADAT 11,63
34 052 00:51:40 10 km RODARY Franck 04/04/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 11,61
35 054 00:51:40 10 km WAWRA David 13/06/1980 M SEH CLF AMBERT 11,61
36 060 00:52:41 10 km FREYSSENET Jean-Henry 14/05/1988 M SEH Particulier 11,39
37 036 00:52:50 10 km DESTRAS Paul 29/07/1945 M V4H Particulier 11,36
38 044 00:54:43 10 km SOUPLET Pierre 08/08/1940 M V4H Particulier 10,97
39 058 00:56:29 10 km DUGAY Pierre-Luc 11/05/1975 M SEH Particulier 10,62
40 024 00:57:06 10 km HAUVILLE Benoît 20/08/1984 M SEH Particulier 10,51
41 056 00:59:39 10 km DUBOURGNON Aurélie 14/07/1975 F SEF CAP AULNAT 10,06
42 032 00:59:47 10 km CHASSAING Xavier 27/07/1957 M V2H Particulier 10,04
43 055 00:59:58 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 10,01
44 037 01:01:11 10 km FANTINI Stéphanie 12/12/1970 M V1H US JOIGNY 9,81
45 015 01:01:34 10 km BOITHIAS Bernard 24/11/1953 M V3H ACFA 9,75
46 059 01:01:41 10 km DABADIE Michel 09/07/1940 M V4H Particulier 9,73
47 057 01:01:42 10 km DUGAY Marlène 17/04/1980 F SEF Particulier 9,72
48 048 01:02:05 10 km HAUVILLE Jacques 25/10/1950 M V3H Particulier 9,66
49 006 01:02:27 10 km STRICKER Mathias 22/11/1972 M V1H TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,61
50 019 01:02:39 10 km DELAPORTE Christine 11/02/1968 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 9,58
51 018 01:02:40 10 km DELAPORTE Bruno 21/04/1966 M V1H Courir en Livradois Forez 9,57
52 013 01:04:16 10 km LANGLOIS Robert 16/06/1943 M V4H CLF AMBERT 9,34
53 046 01:04:16 10 km BONNET Sophie 26/09/1981 F SEF Particulier 9,34
54 023 01:05:37 10 km HAUVILLE Constance 10/04/1987 F SEF Particulier 9,14
55 022 01:05:38 10 km PONTET Jean-Baptiste 09/06/1982 M SEH Particulier 9,14
56 005 01:05:52 10 km SAVARY Isabelle 13/06/1976 F SEF TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,11
57 035 01:06:15 10 km MONTEIRO Catherine 09/06/1975 F SEF Particulier 9,06
58 039 01:08:38 10 km WULLEMAN Floriane 24/02/1980 F SEF Particulier 8,74
59 045 01:09:11 10 km BRUNNER Lorène 10/08/1984 F SEF Particulier 8,67
60 063 01:11:05 10 km JOURDAIN Sylvain 03/11/1964 M V2H Particulier 8,44
61 004 01:12:12 10 km HAQUIN Corinne 07/04/1969 F V1F ADAT 8,31
62 055 01:12:16 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 8,30
63 049 01:34:13 10 km HAUVILLE Martine 05/03/1952 F V3F Particulier 6,37

 

>Classement femmes:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
01 001 00:45:33 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Fanny 12/05/1997 F JUF ADAT TAHITI 13,17
02 050 00:49:17 10 km VIALLARD Brigitte 20/01/1961 F V2F CLF AMBERT 12,17
03 027 00:49:52 10 km CHANTELAUZE Claudy 21/11/1973 F V1F CLF AMBERT 12,03
04 056 00:59:39 10 km DUBOURGNON Aurélie 14/07/1975 F SEF CAP AULNAT 10,06
05 055 00:59:58 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 10,01
06 057 01:01:42 10 km DUGAY Marlène 17/04/1980 F SEF Particulier 9,72
07 019 01:02:39 10 km DELAPORTE Christine 11/02/1968 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 9,58
08 046 01:04:16 10 km BONNET Sophie 26/09/1981 F SEF Particulier 9,34
09 023 01:05:37 10 km HAUVILLE Constance 10/04/1987 F SEF Particulier 9,14
10 005 01:05:52 10 km SAVARY Isabelle 13/06/1976 F SEF TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,11
11 035 01:06:15 10 km MONTEIRO Catherine 09/06/1975 F SEF Particulier 9,06
12 039 01:08:38 10 km WULLEMAN Floriane 24/02/1980 F SEF Particulier 8,74
13 045 01:09:11 10 km BRUNNER Lorène 10/08/1984 F SEF Particulier 8,67
14 004 01:12:12 10 km HAQUIN Corinne 07/04/1969 F V1F ADAT 8,31
15 055 01:12:16 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 8,30
16 049 01:34:13 10 km HAUVILLE Martine 05/03/1952 F V3F Particulier 6,37

 

>Classement hommes:

#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
01 030 00:36:55 10 km LONCHAMBON Fabrice 28/12/1974 M V1H RUNNING SHOP 16,25
02 028 00:37:39 10 km CHANTELAUZE Stéphane 19/08/1971 M V1H CLF AMBERT 15,94
03 040 00:38:34 10 km WULLEMAN Stéphane 02/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 15,56
04 011 00:38:46 10 km TRINQUE Didier 20/07/1973 M V1H ASMonferand 15,48
05 010 00:39:24 10 km BARATTE Stéphane 12/11/1970 M V1H CAA/ASM 15,23
06 025 00:40:34 10 km CHARTOIRE Julien 01/01/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,79
07 026 00:41:28 10 km TAILLANDIER Sébastien 09/11/1975 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,47
08 061 00:43:28 10 km ASTIER Alexandre 23/11/1985 M SEH Particulier 13,80
09 062 00:43:43 10 km RIGAUD Laurent 06/09/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,72
10 042 00:44:06 10 km GAREL Christophe 24/06/1978 M SEH Particulier 13,61
11 033 00:44:49 10 km MOSNIER Jean-Claude 27/12/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,39
12 034 00:45:11 10 km RODARY Thierry 04/11/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,28
13 020 00:45:19 10 km DELAPORTE Mathieu 19/12/1994 M ESH Courir en Livradois Forez 13,24
14 043 00:45:21 10 km LAURENT Quentin 27/03/1989 M SEH Particulier 13,23
15 016 00:45:40 10 km CHARDON Gilles 14/01/1965 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,14
16 041 00:45:47 10 km BORENSZTEJN Marc 15/05/1958 M V2H Particulier 13,11
17 038 00:46:17 10 km QUATRESOUS Michel 10/05/1973 M V1H TEAM VELO ST BONNET LE CH. 12,96
18 031 00:46:34 10 km GOUTTEFARDE Philippe 20/07/1958 M V2H CLF AMBERT 12,88
19 009 00:46:37 10 km QUANTIN Adrien 31/10/1989 M SEH Particulier 12,87
20 051 00:46:40 10 km DURAND Sylvain 28/02/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 12,86
21 007 00:46:41 10 km COMBE François 26/10/1966 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,85
22 053 00:46:44 10 km LOTIS Guillaume 30/09/1992 M SEH Particulier 12,84
23 008 00:47:47 10 km FAUSSET Yannick 15/05/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,56
24 047 00:47:56 10 km MERLE Morgan 16/04/1993 M ESH Particulier 12,52
25 012 00:48:23 10 km MALCUS Philippe 24/02/1969 M V1H Particulier 12,40
26 029 00:48:46 10 km KAHALOUN Hassan 24/12/1972 M V1H Particulier 12,30
27 021 00:49:37 10 km PIPUR Xavier 26/08/1969 M V1H VIALETTE POWER 12,09
28 014 00:49:56 10 km PERA David 29/05/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,02
29 002 00:51:29 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Jean-Yves 08/10/1968 M V1H ADAT TAHITI 11,65
30 003 00:51:35 10 km HAQUIN Fabrice 12/12/1966 M V1H ADAT 11,63
31 052 00:51:40 10 km RODARY Franck 04/04/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 11,61
32 054 00:51:40 10 km WAWRA David 13/06/1980 M SEH CLF AMBERT 11,61
33 060 00:52:41 10 km FREYSSENET Jean-Henry 14/05/1988 M SEH Particulier 11,39
34 036 00:52:50 10 km DESTRAS Paul 29/07/1945 M V4H Particulier 11,36
35 044 00:54:43 10 km SOUPLET Pierre 08/08/1940 M V4H Particulier 10,97
36 058 00:56:29 10 km DUGAY Pierre-Luc 11/05/1975 M SEH Particulier 10,62
37 024 00:57:06 10 km HAUVILLE Benoît 20/08/1984 M SEH Particulier 10,51
38 032 00:59:47 10 km CHASSAING Xavier 27/07/1957 M V2H Particulier 10,04
39 037 01:01:11 10 km FANTINI Stéphanie 12/12/1970 M V1H US JOIGNY 9,81
40 015 01:01:34 10 km BOITHIAS Bernard 24/11/1953 M V3H ACFA 9,75
41 059 01:01:41 10 km DABADIE Michel 09/07/1940 M V4H Particulier 9,73
42 048 01:02:05 10 km HAUVILLE Jacques 25/10/1950 M V3H Particulier 9,66
43 006 01:02:27 10 km STRICKER Mathias 22/11/1972 M V1H TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,61
44 018 01:02:40 10 km DELAPORTE Bruno 21/04/1966 M V1H Courir en Livradois Forez 9,57
45 013 01:04:16 10 km LANGLOIS Robert 16/06/1943 M V4H CLF AMBERT 9,34
46 022 01:05:38 10 km PONTET Jean-Baptiste 09/06/1982 M SEH Particulier 9,14
47 063 01:11:05 10 km JOURDAIN Sylvain 03/11/1964 M V2H Particulier 8,44
2018  Les Monts du Haut-Livradois