2015 - Classement général

   RETOUR
#  DOSSARD Temps Parcours NOM PRENOM Date de naissance Sexe Catégorie Club Vitesse moyenne (km/h)
1 558 00:20:47 5 km KAHALOUN Hicham 19/05/1994 M ESH FCG THIERS 14,43
2 551 00:21:08 5 km GUILLERMIN Jérome 19/09/1976 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,20
3 574 00:21:29 5 km LESHOUARCH Mael 10/09/1997 M JUH Particulier 13,96
4 566 00:21:35 5 km IGONIN Richard 12/02/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,90
5 572 00:21:36 5 km BORDEL Francis 18/05/1988 M SEH CLF AMBERT 13,89
6 559 00:22:37 5 km BRISSON Olivier 06/07/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,26
7 583 00:22:55 5 km JOB Christophe 23/05/1976 M SEH SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 13,09
8 562 00:22:59 5 km DUCROS Didier 07/01/1972 M V1H Particulier 13,05
9 552 00:23:11 5 km SAVEY Jean-Marc 10/04/1970 M V1H Particulier 12,94
10 578 00:24:34 5 km PUMAIN Hervé 15/08/1969 M V1H CAL RIOM 12,21
11 561 00:24:52 5 km LEBEAU Céline 13/04/1976 F SEF Particulier 12,06
12 582 00:25:43 5 km VOLDOIRE Alain 08/02/1956 M V2H CLF AMBERT 11,67
13 553 00:25:49 5 km LAMY Julien 13/04/1987 M SEH Particulier 11,62
14 571 00:26:08 5 km BERNIER Katia 23/03/1992 F SEF CLF AMBERT 11,48
15 584 00:27:31 5 km CHAMBE Gislain 23/08/1982 M SEH Particulier 10,90
16 581 00:27:46 5 km CROCHET François 30/01/1962 M V2H Particulier 10,80
17 555 00:28:47 5 km MARCHEPOIL Franck 11/08/1973 M V1H Particulier 10,42
18 577 00:29:19 5 km ALBARET Christine 20/08/1960 F V2F Particulier 10,23
19 567 00:29:41 5 km BERGERARD Sindy 17/03/1986 F SEF Particulier 10,11
20 556 00:30:59 5 km MARCHEPOIL Thoms 12/07/2000 M MIH Particulier 9,68
21 575 00:31:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Aurianne 03/02/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,51
22 579 00:31:54 5 km PESTIAUX Jaean-Paul 05/10/1947 M V3H Particulier 9,40
23 557 00:32:12 5 km SOUILLOT Florence 04/04/1969 F V1F Particulier 9,32
24 554 00:32:38 5 km CHANTELAUZE Lisa 17/05/1990 F SEF COURIR A CUSSET 9,19
25 563 00:32:52 5 km COMPTE Abigael 05/07/2001 F MIF Particulier 9,13
26 560 00:32:55 5 km BAYLE Pascal 07/06/1966 F V1F Particulier 9,11
27 585 00:34:38 5 km TOURNEBIZE Philippe 04/02/1959 M V2H Particulier 8,66
28 568 00:34:42 5 km FAURE Isabelle 23/02/1962 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,65
29 580 00:35:08 5 km ANGHAR Saida 10/06/1977 F SEF CLF AMBERT 8,54
30 564 00:35:27 5 km GATIN Dorothée 02/12/1971 F V1F Particulier 8,46
31 550 00:35:41 5 km COMBE Joselyne 06/04/1966 F V1F CLF AMBERT 8,41
32 570 00:35:43 5 km SAUVADET Murielle 06/09/1964 F V2F CLF AMBERT 8,40
33 569 00:35:50 5 km PAMARD Franck 20/09/1957 M V2H CLF AMBERT 8,37
34 565 00:36:39 5 km GATIN Emmanuel 14/04/1971 M V1H Particulier 8,19
35 030 00:36:55 10 km LONCHAMBON Fabrice 28/12/1974 M V1H RUNNING SHOP 16,25
36 573 00:37:30 5 km GRANDCAMP Corrine 30/12/1972 F V1F Particulier 8,00
37 576 00:37:32 5 km LESHOUARCH Laurent 09/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 7,99
38 028 00:37:39 10 km CHANTELAUZE Stéphane 19/08/1971 M V1H CLF AMBERT 15,94
39 040 00:38:34 10 km WULLEMAN Stéphane 02/12/1971 M V1H Particulier 15,56
40 011 00:38:46 10 km TRINQUE Didier 20/07/1973 M V1H ASMonferand 15,48
41 010 00:39:24 10 km BARATTE Stéphane 12/11/1970 M V1H CAA/ASM 15,23
42 025 00:40:34 10 km CHARTOIRE Julien 01/01/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,79
43 026 00:41:28 10 km TAILLANDIER Sébastien 09/11/1975 M SEH CLF AMBERT 14,47
44 061 00:43:28 10 km ASTIER Alexandre 23/11/1985 M SEH Particulier 13,80
45 062 00:43:43 10 km RIGAUD Laurent 06/09/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,72
46 042 00:44:06 10 km GAREL Christophe 24/06/1978 M SEH Particulier 13,61
47 033 00:44:49 10 km MOSNIER Jean-Claude 27/12/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,39
48 034 00:45:11 10 km RODARY Thierry 04/11/1963 M V2H CLF AMBERT 13,28
49 020 00:45:19 10 km DELAPORTE Mathieu 19/12/1994 M ESH Courir en Livradois Forez 13,24
50 043 00:45:21 10 km LAURENT Quentin 27/03/1989 M SEH Particulier 13,23
51 001 00:45:33 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Fanny 12/05/1997 F JUF ADAT TAHITI 13,17
52 016 00:45:40 10 km CHARDON Gilles 14/01/1965 M V1H CLF AMBERT 13,14
53 041 00:45:47 10 km BORENSZTEJN Marc 15/05/1958 M V2H Particulier 13,11
54 038 00:46:17 10 km QUATRESOUS Michel 10/05/1973 M V1H TEAM VELO ST BONNET LE CH. 12,96
55 031 00:46:34 10 km GOUTTEFARDE Philippe 20/07/1958 M V2H CLF AMBERT 12,88
56 009 00:46:37 10 km QUANTIN Adrien 31/10/1989 M SEH Particulier 12,87
57 051 00:46:40 10 km DURAND Sylvain 28/02/1979 M SEH CLF AMBERT 12,86
58 007 00:46:41 10 km COMBE François 26/10/1966 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,85
59 053 00:46:44 10 km LOTIS Guillaume 30/09/1992 M SEH Particulier 12,84
60 008 00:47:47 10 km FAUSSET Yannick 15/05/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,56
61 047 00:47:56 10 km MERLE Morgan 16/04/1993 M ESH Particulier 12,52
62 012 00:48:23 10 km MALCUS Philippe 24/02/1969 M V1H Particulier 12,40
63 029 00:48:46 10 km KAHALOUN Hassan 24/12/1972 M V1H Particulier 12,30
64 050 00:49:17 10 km VIALLARD Brigitte 20/01/1961 F V2F CLF AMBERT 12,17
65 021 00:49:37 10 km PIPUR Xavier 26/08/1969 M V1H VIALETTE POWER 12,09
66 027 00:49:52 10 km CHANTELAUZE Claudy 21/11/1973 F V1F CLF AMBERT 12,03
67 014 00:49:56 10 km PERA David 29/05/1968 M V1H CLF AMBERT 12,02
68 002 00:51:29 10 km SAINT-MAXENT Jean-Yves 08/10/1968 M V1H ADAT TAHITI 11,65
69 003 00:51:35 10 km HAQUIN Fabrice 12/12/1966 M V1H ADAT 11,63
70 052 00:51:40 10 km RODARY Franck 04/04/1970 M V1H CLF AMBERT 11,61
71 054 00:51:40 10 km WAWRA David 13/06/1980 M SEH CLF AMBERT 11,61
72 060 00:52:41 10 km FREYSSENET Jean-Henry 14/05/1988 M SEH Particulier 11,39
73 036 00:52:50 10 km DESTRAS Paul 29/07/1945 M V4H Particulier 11,36
74 044 00:54:43 10 km SOUPLET Pierre 08/08/1940 M V4H Particulier 10,97
75 058 00:56:29 10 km DUGAY Pierre-Luc 11/05/1975 M SEH Particulier 10,62
76 024 00:57:06 10 km HAUVILLE Benoît 20/08/1984 M SEH Particulier 10,51
77 056 00:59:39 10 km DUBOURGNON Aurélie 14/07/1975 F SEF CAP AULNAT 10,06
78 032 00:59:47 10 km CHASSAING Xavier 27/07/1957 M V2H Particulier 10,04
79 055 00:59:58 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 10,01
80 037 01:01:11 10 km FANTINI Stéphanie 12/12/1970 M V1H US JOIGNY 9,81
81 015 01:01:34 10 km BOITHIAS Bernard 24/11/1953 M V3H ACFA 9,75
82 059 01:01:41 10 km DABADIE Michel 09/07/1940 M V4H Particulier 9,73
83 057 01:01:42 10 km DUGAY Marlène 17/04/1980 F SEF Particulier 9,72
84 048 01:02:05 10 km HAUVILLE Jacques 25/10/1950 M V3H Particulier 9,66
85 006 01:02:27 10 km STRICKER Mathias 22/11/1972 M V1H TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,61
86 019 01:02:39 10 km DELAPORTE Christine 11/02/1968 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 9,58
87 018 01:02:40 10 km DELAPORTE Bruno 21/04/1966 M V1H Courir en Livradois Forez 9,57
88 013 01:04:16 10 km LANGLOIS Robert 16/06/1943 M V4H CLF AMBERT 9,34
89 046 01:04:16 10 km BONNET Sophie 26/09/1981 F SEF Particulier 9,34
90 023 01:05:37 10 km HAUVILLE Constance 10/04/1987 F SEF Particulier 9,14
91 022 01:05:38 10 km PONTET Jean-Baptiste 09/06/1982 M SEH Particulier 9,14
92 005 01:05:52 10 km SAVARY Isabelle 13/06/1976 F SEF TAIARAPU ATHLETISME / TAHITI 9,11
93 035 01:06:15 10 km MONTEIRO Catherine 09/06/1975 F SEF Particulier 9,06
94 039 01:08:38 10 km WULLEMAN Floriane 24/02/1980 F SEF Particulier 8,74
95 045 01:09:11 10 km BRUNNER Lorène 10/08/1984 F SEF Particulier 8,67
96 063 01:11:05 10 km JOURDAIN Sylvain 03/11/1964 M V2H Particulier 8,44
97 004 01:12:12 10 km HAQUIN Corinne 07/04/1969 F V1F ADAT 8,31
98 055 01:12:16 10 km GIRAUDBIT Juliette 08/10/1979 F SEF ADAT 8,30
99 049 01:34:13 10 km HAUVILLE Martine 05/03/1952 F V3F Particulier 6,37
2018  Les Monts du Haut-Livradois