2014 - Classement 5km

   RETOUR

>Classement général:

# CHRONO    N° 
DOSSARD
NOM PRENOM ANNEE
NAISSANCE
SEXE CAT CLUB   VITESSE
KM/H
1 0:21:27 82 REBOLLO Damien 1981 H SEH AS PTT Clermont 14,55
2 0:21:37 95 IGONIN Richard 1963 H V2H C.L.F. Ambert 14,43
3 0:22:04 89 BORDEL Francis 1988 H SEH Courir en Livradois Forez 14,14
4 0:23:12 1 SEGARD Elwan 2000 H MIH   13,45
5 0:23:51 96 JOB Christophe 1976 H SEH Triathlon St Geniève 13,08
6 0:24:45 98 TAVERNIER Marc 1959 H V2H   12,61
7 0:24:48 7 SCHWAL Jean-Michel 1969 H V1H   12,58
8 0:24:48 78 LERICHE Matho 2000 H MIH Istre Sports 12,58
9 0:24:48 97 LEBEAU-LEGER Céline 1976 F SEF Plauzat Running 12,58
10 0:26:59 94 TILLET Quentin 1999 H MIH   11,56
11 0:27:32 93 CROCHET François 1962 H V2H   11,33
12 0:28:32 88 BORDEL Nicolas 1981 H SEH   10,93
13 0:30:47 87 LEDUC Thomas 2000 H MIH   10,14
14 0:31:52 21 HORTH Marie-Pier 1986 F SEF   9,79
15 0:31:56 92 DARNOUX Nicolas 1979 H SEH   9,77
16 0:32:04 84 PESTIAUX Jean Pol 1946 H V3H   9,73
17 0:32:32 79 LERICHE Magguy 1965 F V1F   9,59
18 0:33:01 80 COUESMES Thierry 1952 H V3H C.L.F. Ambert 9,45
19 0:33:06 99 SAIGNIE Sylvie 1966 F V1F   9,43
20 0:34:33 85 CHANTELAUZE Lisou 1990 F SEF   9,03
21 0:34:35 86 CHANTELAUZE-FILLIAT Corinne 1966 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 9,02
22 0:36:17 81 MONTEIRO Catherine 1975 F SEF CAC 8,60
23 0:36:52 83 LOCRET Delphine 1971 F V1F C.L.F. Ambert 8,46
24 0:37:04 100 COMBE Jocelyne 1966 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 8,42
25 0:41:13 91 LEDUC Brice 1979 H SEH   7,57
26 0:41:14 90 LEDUC Sophie 1980 F SEF   7,57

 

>Classement femmes:

# CHRONO    N°  
DOSSARD
NOM PRENOM ANNEE 
NAISSANCE
SEXE CAT CLUB   VITESSE 
KM/H
1 0:24:48 97 LEBEAU-LEGER Céline 1976 F SEF Plauzat Running 12,58
2 0:31:52 21 HORTH Marie-Pier 1986 F SEF   9,79
3 0:32:32 79 LERICHE Magguy 1965 F V1F   9,59
4 0:33:06 99 SAIGNIE Sylvie 1966 F V1F   9,43
5 0:34:33 85 CHANTELAUZE Lisou 1990 F SEF   9,03
6 0:34:35 86 CHANTELAUZE-FILLIAT Corinne 1966 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 9,02
7 0:36:17 81 MONTEIRO Catherine 1975 F SEF CAC 8,60
8 0:36:52 83 LOCRET Delphine 1971 F V1F C.L.F. Ambert 8,46
9 0:37:04 100 COMBE Jocelyne 1966 F V1F Courir en Livradois Forez 8,42
10 0:41:14 90 LEDUC Sophie 1980 F SEF   7,57

 

>Classement hommes:

# CHRONO    N° 
DOSSARD
NOM PRENOM ANNEE
NAISSANCE
SEXE CAT CLUB   VITESSE
KM/H
1 0:21:27 82 REBOLLO Damien 1981 H SEH AS PTT Clermont 14,55
2 0:21:37 95 IGONIN Richard 1963 H V2H C.L.F. Ambert 14,43
3 0:22:04 89 BORDEL Francis 1988 H SEH Courir en Livradois Forez 14,14
4 0:23:12 1 SEGARD Elwan 2000 H MIH   13,45
5 0:23:51 96 JOB Christophe 1976 H SEH Triathlon St Geniève 13,08
6 0:24:45 98 TAVERNIER Marc 1959 H V2H   12,61
7 0:24:48 7 SCHWAL Jean-Michel 1969 H V1H   12,58
8 0:24:48 78 LERICHE Matho 2000 H MIH Istre Sports 12,58
9 0:26:59 94 TILLET Quentin 1999 H MIH   11,56
10 0:27:32 93 CROCHET François 1962 H V2H   11,33
11 0:28:32 88 BORDEL Nicolas 1981 H SEH   10,93
12 0:30:47 87 LEDUC Thomas 2000 H MIH   10,14
13 0:31:56 92 DARNOUX Nicolas 1979 H SEH   9,77
14 0:32:04 84 PESTIAUX Jean Pol 1946 H V3H   9,73
15 0:33:01 80 COUESMES Thierry 1952 H V3H C.L.F. Ambert 9,45
16 0:41:13 91 LEDUC Brice 1979 H SEH   7,57
17 0:41:14 90 LEDUC Sophie 1980 F SEF   7,57
2018  Les Monts du Haut-Livradois